Thread Rating:
  • 0 Vote(s) - 0 Average
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
[Soccer] Domestic results, 2018
#1
Match Day 1

Code:
Superleague
Lavaridge A.C. (Superleague) 1–0 Tosa Province F.C. (Superleague)
Lilycove 1904 F.C. (Superleague) 2–2 Tokushima F.C. (Superleague)
Littleroot A.F.C (Superleague) 1–2 South City Saints A.C. (Superleague)
Naha Sp.Vgg. (Superleague) 2–1 Sootopolis F.C. (Superleague)
Psyche A.C. (Superleague) 1–1 Rustboro City F.C. (Superleague)
Royal Evergrande S.C. (Superleague) 0–1 Rubello Town A.C. (Superleague)

   Superleague                                Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Naha Sp.Vgg.                                 1    1   0   0     2    1   +1     3
   South City Saints A.C.                       1    1   0   0     2    1   +1     3
3 Lavaridge A.C.                               1    1   0   0     1    0   +1     3
   Rubello Town A.C.                            1    1   0   0     1    0   +1     3
5 Lilycove 1904 F.C.                           1    0   1   0     2    2    0     1
   Tokushima F.C.                               1    0   1   0     2    2    0     1
7 Psyche A.C.                                  1    0   1   0     1    1    0     1
   Rustboro City F.C.                           1    0   1   0     1    1    0     1
9 Littleroot A.F.C                             1    0   0   1     1    2   −1     0
   Sootopolis F.C.                              1    0   0   1     1    2   −1     0
11 Royal Evergrande S.C.                        1    0   0   1     0    1   −1     0
   Tosa Province F.C.                           1    0   0   1     0    1   −1     0

First Division
F.C. Takamatsu (First Division) 3–2 Yawatahama Carp A.C. (First Division)
Fallarbor Town F.C. (First Division) 2–1 Slateport City S.C. (First Division)
Hayami County F.C. (First Division) 4–3 National Police A.C. (First Division)
Naruto S.C. (First Division) 1–0 Nangoku United F.C. (First Division)
Kumaso Bears S.C. (First Division) 3–4 Nakama City A.C. (First Division)
Mauville City F.C. (First Division) 0–0 Mauville Heart F.C. (First Division)

   First Division                             Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Hayami County F.C.                           1    1   0   0     4    3   +1     3
   Nakama City A.C.                             1    1   0   0     4    3   +1     3
3 F.C. Takamatsu                               1    1   0   0     3    2   +1     3
4 Fallarbor Town F.C.                          1    1   0   0     2    1   +1     3
5 Naruto S.C.                                  1    1   0   0     1    0   +1     3
6 Mauville City F.C.                           1    0   1   0     0    0    0     1
   Mauville Heart F.C.                          1    0   1   0     0    0    0     1
8 Kumaso Bears S.C.                            1    0   0   1     3    4   −1     0
   National Police A.C.                         1    0   0   1     3    4   −1     0
10 Yawatahama Carp A.C.                         1    0   0   1     2    3   −1     0
11 Slateport City S.C.                          1    0   0   1     1    2   −1     0
12 Nangoku United F.C.                          1    0   0   1     0    1   −1     0

Second Division
Aso County F.C. (Second Division) 2–0 Touka A.C. (Second Division)
Dewford Town F.C. (Second Division) 0–0 Sawara Eagles F.C. (Second Division)
Docklands A.C. (Second Division) 0–0 Rinshin F.C. (Second Division)
F.C. LaRousse (Second Division) 3–1 Miyazaki F.C. (Second Division)
Ganga F.C. (Second Division) 2–3 Miki Town F.C. (Second Division)
Hayato A.C. (Second Division) 0–1 Mihara County S.C. (Second Division)
Inua Wolves F.C. (Second Division) 3–3 Kokubu F.C. (Second Division)
Naoshima A.C. (Second Division) 1–1 Kochi United S.C. (Second Division)

   Second Division                            Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 F.C. LaRousse                                1    1   0   0     3    1   +2     3
2 Aso County F.C.                              1    1   0   0     2    0   +2     3
3 Miki Town F.C.                               1    1   0   0     3    2   +1     3
4 Mihara County S.C.                           1    1   0   0     1    0   +1     3
5 Inua Wolves F.C.                             1    0   1   0     3    3    0     1
   Kokubu F.C.                                  1    0   1   0     3    3    0     1
7 Kochi United S.C.                            1    0   1   0     1    1    0     1
   Naoshima A.C.                                1    0   1   0     1    1    0     1
9 Dewford Town F.C.                            1    0   1   0     0    0    0     1
   Docklands A.C.                               1    0   1   0     0    0    0     1
   Rinshin F.C.                                 1    0   1   0     0    0    0     1
   Sawara Eagles F.C.                           1    0   1   0     0    0    0     1
13 Ganga F.C.                                   1    0   0   1     2    3   −1     0
14 Hayato A.C.                                  1    0   0   1     0    1   −1     0
15 Miyazaki F.C.                                1    0   0   1     1    3   −2     0
16 Touka A.C.                                   1    0   0   1     0    2   −2     0

Third Division
Ayauta County F.C. (Third Division) 4–1 Tsukushi Juniors (Third Division)
Higashimiyoshi S.C. (Third Division) 2–0 Tobata F.C. (Third Division)
Higashisakurajima A.F.C. (Third Division) 2–1 T.S.V. Itano (Third Division)
Iijima F.C. (Third Division) 2–4 Slateport Wednesday F.C. (Third Division)
Kinsetsu Ho-oh F.C. (Third Division) 2–2 Sendai A.F.C. (Third Division)
Misato F.C. (Third Division) 1–1 Sakawa Rovers A.F.C. (Third Division)
Jounana F.C. (Third Division) 1–1 Racing Club (Third Division)
Kirishima F.C. (Third Division) 1–0 Mt. Pyre Saints F.C. (Third Division)

   Third Division                             Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Ayauta County F.C.                           1    1   0   0     4    1   +3     3
2 Slateport Wednesday F.C.                     1    1   0   0     4    2   +2     3
3 Higashimiyoshi S.C.                          1    1   0   0     2    0   +2     3
4 Higashisakurajima A.F.C.                     1    1   0   0     2    1   +1     3
5 Kirishima F.C.                               1    1   0   0     1    0   +1     3
6 Kinsetsu Ho-oh F.C.                          1    0   1   0     2    2    0     1
   Sendai A.F.C.                                1    0   1   0     2    2    0     1
8 Jounana F.C.                                 1    0   1   0     1    1    0     1
   Misato F.C.                                  1    0   1   0     1    1    0     1
   Racing Club                                  1    0   1   0     1    1    0     1
   Sakawa Rovers A.F.C.                         1    0   1   0     1    1    0     1
12 T.S.V. Itano                                 1    0   0   1     1    2   −1     0
13 Mt. Pyre Saints F.C.                         1    0   0   1     0    1   −1     0
14 Iijima F.C.                                  1    0   0   1     2    4   −2     0
15 Tobata F.C.                                  1    0   0   1     0    2   −2     0
16 Tsukushi Juniors                             1    0   0   1     1    4   −3     0

Fourth Division
Ishibashi Kurume A.C. (Fourth Division) 3–4 Yonaguni A.F.C. (Fourth Division)
Kagawa County S.C. (Fourth Division) 3–1 Yoshinogawa F.C. (Fourth Division)
Kokonoe A.C. (Fourth Division) 2–2 Yahata F.C. (Fourth Division)
Kokura F.C. (Fourth Division) 1–1 Wakamatsu F.C. (Fourth Division)
Marugame F.C. (Fourth Division) 1–1 Taketa F.C. (Fourth Division)
Mizuma S.C. (Fourth Division) 0–2 T.S.V. Jejudo (Fourth Division)
Moji S.C. (Fourth Division) 1–0 Sawara Orient A.C. (Fourth Division)
Mount Kouya F.C. (Fourth Division) 1–0 Ruuchuu F.C. (Fourth Division)
Kitakyushu United S.C. (Fourth Division) 1–1 Saikaidoh F.C. (Fourth Division)
Sanuki F.C. (Fourth Division) 0–1 F.C. Saga (Fourth Division)

   Fourth Division                            Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Kagawa County S.C.                           1    1   0   0     3    1   +2     3
2 T.S.V. Jejudo                                1    1   0   0     2    0   +2     3
3 Yonaguni A.F.C.                              1    1   0   0     4    3   +1     3
4 F.C. Saga                                    1    1   0   0     1    0   +1     3
   Moji S.C.                                    1    1   0   0     1    0   +1     3
   Mount Kouya F.C.                             1    1   0   0     1    0   +1     3
7 Kokonoe A.C.                                 1    0   1   0     2    2    0     1
   Yahata F.C.                                  1    0   1   0     2    2    0     1
9 Kitakyushu United S.C.                       1    0   1   0     1    1    0     1
   Kokura F.C.                                  1    0   1   0     1    1    0     1
   Marugame F.C.                                1    0   1   0     1    1    0     1
   Saikaidoh F.C.                               1    0   1   0     1    1    0     1
   Taketa F.C.                                  1    0   1   0     1    1    0     1
   Wakamatsu F.C.                               1    0   1   0     1    1    0     1
15 Ishibashi Kurume A.C.                        1    0   0   1     3    4   −1     0
16 Ruuchuu F.C.                                 1    0   0   1     0    1   −1     0
   Sanuki F.C.                                  1    0   0   1     0    1   −1     0
   Sawara Orient A.C.                           1    0   0   1     0    1   −1     0
19 Yoshinogawa F.C.                             1    0   0   1     1    3   −2     0
20 Mizuma S.C.                                  1    0   0   1     0    2   −2     0
Reply
#2
Match Day 2

Code:
Superleague
Rustboro City F.C. (Superleague) 2–1 Royal Evergrande S.C. (Superleague)
Sootopolis F.C. (Superleague) 1–2 Psyche A.C. (Superleague)
South City Saints A.C. (Superleague) 2–1 Naha Sp.Vgg. (Superleague)
Tokushima F.C. (Superleague) 2–2 Littleroot A.F.C (Superleague)
Tosa Province F.C. (Superleague) 2–3 Lilycove 1904 F.C. (Superleague)
1.FC Verdanturf (Superleague) 2–2 A.C. Fortree (Superleague)

   Superleague                                Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 South City Saints A.C.                       2    2   0   0     4    2   +2     6
2 Lilycove 1904 F.C.                           2    1   1   0     5    4   +1     4
3 Psyche A.C.                                  2    1   1   0     3    2   +1     4
   Rustboro City F.C.                           2    1   1   0     3    2   +1     4
5 Lavaridge A.C.                               1    1   0   0     1    0   +1     3
   Rubello Town A.C.                            1    1   0   0     1    0   +1     3
7 Naha Sp.Vgg.                                 2    1   0   1     3    3    0     3
8 Tokushima F.C.                               2    0   2   0     4    4    0     2
9 1.FC Verdanturf                              1    0   1   0     2    2    0     1
   A.C. Fortree                                 1    0   1   0     2    2    0     1
11 Littleroot A.F.C                             2    0   1   1     3    4   −1     1
12 Sootopolis F.C.                              2    0   0   2     2    4   −2     0
   Tosa Province F.C.                           2    0   0   2     2    4   −2     0
14 Royal Evergrande S.C.                        2    0   0   2     1    3   −2     0

First Division
Nakama City A.C. (First Division) 1–0 Mauville City F.C. (First Division)
Nangoku United F.C. (First Division) 1–4 Kumaso Bears S.C. (First Division)
National Police A.C. (First Division) 0–1 Naruto S.C. (First Division)
Slateport City S.C. (First Division) 1–2 Hayami County F.C. (First Division)
Yawatahama Carp A.C. (First Division) 4–3 Fallarbor Town F.C. (First Division)
Cianwood Coast A.C. (First Division) 1–3 A.C. of Niijima (First Division)

   First Division                             Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Hayami County F.C.                           2    2   0   0     6    4   +2     6
2 Nakama City A.C.                             2    2   0   0     5    3   +2     6
3 Naruto S.C.                                  2    2   0   0     2    0   +2     6
4 Kumaso Bears S.C.                            2    1   0   1     7    5   +2     3
5 A.C. of Niijima                              1    1   0   0     3    1   +2     3
6 F.C. Takamatsu                               1    1   0   0     3    2   +1     3
7 Yawatahama Carp A.C.                         2    1   0   1     6    6    0     3
8 Fallarbor Town F.C.                          2    1   0   1     5    5    0     3
9 Mauville Heart F.C.                          1    0   1   0     0    0    0     1
10 Mauville City F.C.                           2    0   1   1     0    1   −1     1
11 National Police A.C.                         2    0   0   2     3    5   −2     0
12 Slateport City S.C.                          2    0   0   2     2    4   −2     0
13 Cianwood Coast A.C.                          1    0   0   1     1    3   −2     0
14 Nangoku United F.C.                          2    0   0   2     1    5   −4     0

Second Division
Kokubu F.C. (Second Division) 0–2 Naoshima A.C. (Second Division)
Mihara County S.C. (Second Division) 2–2 Inua Wolves F.C. (Second Division)
Miki Town F.C. (Second Division) 3–2 Hayato A.C. (Second Division)
Miyazaki F.C. (Second Division) 1–2 Ganga F.C. (Second Division)
Rinshin F.C. (Second Division) 1–0 F.C. LaRousse (Second Division)
Sawara Eagles F.C. (Second Division) 2–0 Docklands A.C. (Second Division)
Touka A.C. (Second Division) 0–0 Dewford Town F.C. (Second Division)
Aira F.C. (Second Division) 0–0 Cerosi Town F.C. (Second Division)

   Second Division                            Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Miki Town F.C.                               2    2   0   0     6    4   +2     6
2 Naoshima A.C.                                2    1   1   0     3    1   +2     4
3 Sawara Eagles F.C.                           2    1   1   0     2    0   +2     4
4 Mihara County S.C.                           2    1   1   0     3    2   +1     4
5 Rinshin F.C.                                 2    1   1   0     1    0   +1     4
6 Aso County F.C.                              1    1   0   0     2    0   +2     3
7 F.C. LaRousse                                2    1   0   1     3    2   +1     3
8 Ganga F.C.                                   2    1   0   1     4    4    0     3
9 Inua Wolves F.C.                             2    0   2   0     5    5    0     2
10 Dewford Town F.C.                            2    0   2   0     0    0    0     2
11 Kochi United S.C.                            1    0   1   0     1    1    0     1
12 Aira F.C.                                    1    0   1   0     0    0    0     1
   Cerosi Town F.C.                             1    0   1   0     0    0    0     1
14 Kokubu F.C.                                  2    0   1   1     3    5   −2     1
15 Docklands A.C.                               2    0   1   1     0    2   −2     1
   Touka A.C.                                   2    0   1   1     0    2   −2     1
17 Hayato A.C.                                  2    0   0   2     2    4   −2     0
18 Miyazaki F.C.                                2    0   0   2     2    5   −3     0

Third Division
Racing Club (Third Division) 3–4 Kirishima F.C. (Third Division)
Sakawa Rovers A.F.C. (Third Division) 3–1 Jounana F.C. (Third Division)
Sendai A.F.C. (Third Division) 0–0 Misato F.C. (Third Division)
Slateport Wednesday F.C. (Third Division) 0–2 Kinsetsu Ho-oh F.C. (Third Division)
T.S.V. Itano (Third Division) 1–0 Iijima F.C. (Third Division)
Tobata F.C. (Third Division) 2–2 Higashisakurajima A.F.C. (Third Division)
Tsukushi Juniors (Third Division) 3–1 Higashimiyoshi S.C. (Third Division)
A.S. Kamiita (Third Division) 1–2 A.F.C. Sakaide (Third Division)

   Third Division                             Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Kirishima F.C.                               2    2   0   0     5    3   +2     6
2 Kinsetsu Ho-oh F.C.                          2    1   1   0     4    2   +2     4
   Sakawa Rovers A.F.C.                         2    1   1   0     4    2   +2     4
4 Higashisakurajima A.F.C.                     2    1   1   0     4    3   +1     4
5 Ayauta County F.C.                           1    1   0   0     4    1   +3     3
6 A.F.C. Sakaide                               1    1   0   0     2    1   +1     3
7 Slateport Wednesday F.C.                     2    1   0   1     4    4    0     3
8 Higashimiyoshi S.C.                          2    1   0   1     3    3    0     3
9 T.S.V. Itano                                 2    1   0   1     2    2    0     3
10 Tsukushi Juniors                             2    1   0   1     4    5   −1     3
11 Sendai A.F.C.                                2    0   2   0     2    2    0     2
12 Misato F.C.                                  2    0   2   0     1    1    0     2
13 Racing Club                                  2    0   1   1     4    5   −1     1
14 Jounana F.C.                                 2    0   1   1     2    4   −2     1
   Tobata F.C.                                  2    0   1   1     2    4   −2     1
16 A.S. Kamiita                                 1    0   0   1     1    2   −1     0
17 Mt. Pyre Saints F.C.                         1    0   0   1     0    1   −1     0
18 Iijima F.C.                                  2    0   0   2     2    5   −3     0

Fourth Division
Yonaguni A.F.C. (Fourth Division) 0–1 F.C. Saga (Fourth Division)
Saikaidoh F.C. (Fourth Division) 2–1 Sanuki F.C. (Fourth Division)
Ruuchuu F.C. (Fourth Division) 4–2 Kitakyushu United S.C. (Fourth Division)
Sawara Orient A.C. (Fourth Division) 2–3 Mount Kouya F.C. (Fourth Division)
T.S.V. Jejudo (Fourth Division) 1–0 Moji S.C. (Fourth Division)
Taketa F.C. (Fourth Division) 1–0 Mizuma S.C. (Fourth Division)
Wakamatsu F.C. (Fourth Division) 5–3 Marugame F.C. (Fourth Division)
Yahata F.C. (Fourth Division) 4–2 Kokura F.C. (Fourth Division)
Yoshinogawa F.C. (Fourth Division) 2–1 Kokonoe A.C. (Fourth Division)
Ishibashi Kurume A.C. (Fourth Division) 2–5 Kagawa County S.C. (Fourth Division)

   Fourth Division                            Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Kagawa County S.C.                           2    2   0   0     8    3   +5     6
2 T.S.V. Jejudo                                2    2   0   0     3    0   +3     6
3 Mount Kouya F.C.                             2    2   0   0     4    2   +2     6
4 F.C. Saga                                    2    2   0   0     2    0   +2     6
5 Wakamatsu F.C.                               2    1   1   0     6    4   +2     4
   Yahata F.C.                                  2    1   1   0     6    4   +2     4
7 Saikaidoh F.C.                               2    1   1   0     3    2   +1     4
8 Taketa F.C.                                  2    1   1   0     2    1   +1     4
9 Ruuchuu F.C.                                 2    1   0   1     4    3   +1     3
10 Yonaguni A.F.C.                              2    1   0   1     4    4    0     3
11 Moji S.C.                                    2    1   0   1     1    1    0     3
12 Yoshinogawa F.C.                             2    1   0   1     3    4   −1     3
13 Kokonoe A.C.                                 2    0   1   1     3    4   −1     1
14 Marugame F.C.                                2    0   1   1     4    6   −2     1
15 Kitakyushu United S.C.                       2    0   1   1     3    5   −2     1
   Kokura F.C.                                  2    0   1   1     3    5   −2     1
17 Sawara Orient A.C.                           2    0   0   2     2    4   −2     0
18 Sanuki F.C.                                  2    0   0   2     1    3   −2     0
19 Mizuma S.C.                                  2    0   0   2     0    3   −3     0
20 Ishibashi Kurume A.C.                        2    0   0   2     5    9   −4     0
Reply
#3
Match Day 3

Code:
Superleague
Dougo 91 Sp.Vgg. (Superleague) 2–2 1.FC Verdanturf (Superleague)
Littleroot A.F.C (Superleague) 0–1 Tosa Province F.C. (Superleague)
Naha Sp.Vgg. (Superleague) 1–1 Tokushima F.C. (Superleague)
Psyche A.C. (Superleague) 4–1 South City Saints A.C. (Superleague)
Royal Evergrande S.C. (Superleague) 0–0 Sootopolis F.C. (Superleague)
Rubello Town A.C. (Superleague) 1–0 Rustboro City F.C. (Superleague)

   Superleague                                Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Psyche A.C.                                  3    2   1   0     7    3   +4     7
2 Rubello Town A.C.                            2    2   0   0     2    0   +2     6
3 South City Saints A.C.                       3    2   0   1     5    6   −1     6
4 Lilycove 1904 F.C.                           2    1   1   0     5    4   +1     4
5 Naha Sp.Vgg.                                 3    1   1   1     4    4    0     4
6 Rustboro City F.C.                           3    1   1   1     3    3    0     4
7 Lavaridge A.C.                               1    1   0   0     1    0   +1     3
8 Tokushima F.C.                               3    0   3   0     5    5    0     3
9 Tosa Province F.C.                           3    1   0   2     3    4   −1     3
10 1.FC Verdanturf                              2    0   2   0     4    4    0     2
11 A.C. Fortree                                 1    0   1   0     2    2    0     1
   Dougo 91 Sp.Vgg.                             1    0   1   0     2    2    0     1
13 Littleroot A.F.C                             3    0   1   2     3    5   −2     1
14 Sootopolis F.C.                              3    0   1   2     2    4   −2     1
15 Royal Evergrande S.C.                        3    0   1   2     1    3   −2     1

First Division
F.C. Kagoshima (First Division) 2–2 Cianwood Coast A.C. (First Division)
Hayami County F.C. (First Division) 2–1 Yawatahama Carp A.C. (First Division)
Naruto S.C. (First Division) 0–2 Slateport City S.C. (First Division)
Kumaso Bears S.C. (First Division) 3–1 National Police A.C. (First Division)
Mauville City F.C. (First Division) 2–4 Nangoku United F.C. (First Division)
Mauville Heart F.C. (First Division) 3–1 Nakama City A.C. (First Division)

   First Division                             Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Hayami County F.C.                           3    3   0   0     8    5   +3     9
2 Kumaso Bears S.C.                            3    2   0   1    10    6   +4     6
3 Nakama City A.C.                             3    2   0   1     6    6    0     6
4 Naruto S.C.                                  3    2   0   1     2    2    0     6
5 Mauville Heart F.C.                          2    1   1   0     3    1   +2     4
6 A.C. of Niijima                              1    1   0   0     3    1   +2     3
7 F.C. Takamatsu                               1    1   0   0     3    2   +1     3
8 Fallarbor Town F.C.                          2    1   0   1     5    5    0     3
9 Slateport City S.C.                          3    1   0   2     4    4    0     3
10 Yawatahama Carp A.C.                         3    1   0   2     7    8   −1     3
11 Nangoku United F.C.                          3    1   0   2     5    7   −2     3
12 F.C. Kagoshima                               1    0   1   0     2    2    0     1
13 Cianwood Coast A.C.                          2    0   1   1     3    5   −2     1
14 Mauville City F.C.                           3    0   1   2     2    5   −3     1
15 National Police A.C.                         3    0   0   3     4    8   −4     0

Second Division
Aso County F.C. (Second Division) 3–2 Aira F.C. (Second Division)
Docklands A.C. (Second Division) 4–2 Touka A.C. (Second Division)
F.C. LaRousse (Second Division) 1–0 Sawara Eagles F.C. (Second Division)
Ganga F.C. (Second Division) 0–1 Rinshin F.C. (Second Division)
Hayato A.C. (Second Division) 2–2 Miyazaki F.C. (Second Division)
Inua Wolves F.C. (Second Division) 1–0 Miki Town F.C. (Second Division)
Naoshima A.C. (Second Division) 3–4 Mihara County S.C. (Second Division)
Kochi United S.C. (Second Division) 1–1 Kokubu F.C. (Second Division)

   Second Division                            Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Mihara County S.C.                           3    2   1   0     7    5   +2     7
2 Rinshin F.C.                                 3    2   1   0     2    0   +2     7
3 Aso County F.C.                              2    2   0   0     5    2   +3     6
4 F.C. LaRousse                                3    2   0   1     4    2   +2     6
5 Miki Town F.C.                               3    2   0   1     6    5   +1     6
6 Inua Wolves F.C.                             3    1   2   0     6    5   +1     5
7 Naoshima A.C.                                3    1   1   1     6    5   +1     4
8 Sawara Eagles F.C.                           3    1   1   1     2    1   +1     4
9 Docklands A.C.                               3    1   1   1     4    4    0     4
10 Ganga F.C.                                   3    1   0   2     4    5   −1     3
11 Kochi United S.C.                            2    0   2   0     2    2    0     2
12 Dewford Town F.C.                            2    0   2   0     0    0    0     2
13 Kokubu F.C.                                  3    0   2   1     4    6   −2     2
14 Cerosi Town F.C.                             1    0   1   0     0    0    0     1
15 Aira F.C.                                    2    0   1   1     2    3   −1     1
16 Hayato A.C.                                  3    0   1   2     4    6   −2     1
17 Miyazaki F.C.                                3    0   1   2     4    7   −3     1
18 Touka A.C.                                   3    0   1   2     2    6   −4     1

Third Division
Ayauta County F.C. (Third Division) 3–3 A.S. Kamiita (Third Division)
Higashisakurajima A.F.C. (Third Division) 2–1 Tsukushi Juniors (Third Division)
Iijima F.C. (Third Division) 2–2 Tobata F.C. (Third Division)
Kinsetsu Ho-oh F.C. (Third Division) 2–1 T.S.V. Itano (Third Division)
Misato F.C. (Third Division) 2–0 Slateport Wednesday F.C. (Third Division)
Jounana F.C. (Third Division) 2–2 Sendai A.F.C. (Third Division)
Kirishima F.C. (Third Division) 2–2 Sakawa Rovers A.F.C. (Third Division)
Mt. Pyre Saints F.C. (Third Division) 2–1 Racing Club (Third Division)

   Third Division                             Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Kinsetsu Ho-oh F.C.                          3    2   1   0     6    3   +3     7
2 Kirishima F.C.                               3    2   1   0     7    5   +2     7
3 Higashisakurajima A.F.C.                     3    2   1   0     6    4   +2     7
4 Sakawa Rovers A.F.C.                         3    1   2   0     6    4   +2     5
5 Misato F.C.                                  3    1   2   0     3    1   +2     5
6 Ayauta County F.C.                           2    1   1   0     7    4   +3     4
7 A.F.C. Sakaide                               1    1   0   0     2    1   +1     3
8 Sendai A.F.C.                                3    0   3   0     4    4    0     3
9 Higashimiyoshi S.C.                          2    1   0   1     3    3    0     3
10 Mt. Pyre Saints F.C.                         2    1   0   1     2    2    0     3
11 T.S.V. Itano                                 3    1   0   2     3    4   −1     3
12 Tsukushi Juniors                             3    1   0   2     5    7   −2     3
13 Slateport Wednesday F.C.                     3    1   0   2     4    6   −2     3
14 Jounana F.C.                                 3    0   2   1     4    6   −2     2
   Tobata F.C.                                  3    0   2   1     4    6   −2     2
16 A.S. Kamiita                                 2    0   1   1     4    5   −1     1
17 Racing Club                                  3    0   1   2     5    7   −2     1
18 Iijima F.C.                                  3    0   1   2     4    7   −3     1

Fourth Division
Kagawa County S.C. (Fourth Division) 4–4 Yonaguni A.F.C. (Fourth Division)
Kokonoe A.C. (Fourth Division) 3–1 Ishibashi Kurume A.C. (Fourth Division)
Kokura F.C. (Fourth Division) 1–0 Yoshinogawa F.C. (Fourth Division)
Marugame F.C. (Fourth Division) 2–0 Yahata F.C. (Fourth Division)
Mizuma S.C. (Fourth Division) 1–1 Wakamatsu F.C. (Fourth Division)
Moji S.C. (Fourth Division) 3–1 Taketa F.C. (Fourth Division)
Mount Kouya F.C. (Fourth Division) 4–4 T.S.V. Jejudo (Fourth Division)
Kitakyushu United S.C. (Fourth Division) 0–1 Sawara Orient A.C. (Fourth Division)
Sanuki F.C. (Fourth Division) 2–5 Ruuchuu F.C. (Fourth Division)
F.C. Saga (Fourth Division) 0–1 Saikaidoh F.C. (Fourth Division)

   Fourth Division                            Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Kagawa County S.C.                           3    2   1   0    12    7   +5     7
2 T.S.V. Jejudo                                3    2   1   0     7    4   +3     7
3 Mount Kouya F.C.                             3    2   1   0     8    6   +2     7
4 Saikaidoh F.C.                               3    2   1   0     4    2   +2     7
5 Ruuchuu F.C.                                 3    2   0   1     9    5   +4     6
6 Moji S.C.                                    3    2   0   1     4    2   +2     6
7 F.C. Saga                                    3    2   0   1     2    1   +1     6
8 Wakamatsu F.C.                               3    1   2   0     7    5   +2     5
9 Kokonoe A.C.                                 3    1   1   1     6    5   +1     4
10 Yonaguni A.F.C.                              3    1   1   1     8    8    0     4
11 Marugame F.C.                                3    1   1   1     6    6    0     4
12 Yahata F.C.                                  3    1   1   1     6    6    0     4
13 Kokura F.C.                                  3    1   1   1     4    5   −1     4
14 Taketa F.C.                                  3    1   1   1     3    4   −1     4
15 Sawara Orient A.C.                           3    1   0   2     3    4   −1     3
16 Yoshinogawa F.C.                             3    1   0   2     3    5   −2     3
17 Kitakyushu United S.C.                       3    0   1   2     3    6   −3     1
18 Mizuma S.C.                                  3    0   1   2     1    4   −3     1
19 Sanuki F.C.                                  3    0   0   3     3    8   −5     0
20 Ishibashi Kurume A.C.                        3    0   0   3     6   12   −6     0
Reply
#4
Match Day 4

Code:
Superleague
Sootopolis F.C. (Superleague) 0–0 Rubello Town A.C. (Superleague)
South City Saints A.C. (Superleague) 3–2 Royal Evergrande S.C. (Superleague)
Tokushima F.C. (Superleague) 2–2 Psyche A.C. (Superleague)
Tosa Province F.C. (Superleague) 0–1 Naha Sp.Vgg. (Superleague)
1.FC Verdanturf (Superleague) 1–3 F.C. Satsuma (Superleague)
A.C. Fortree (Superleague) 2–1 Dougo 91 Sp.Vgg. (Superleague)

   Superleague                                Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 South City Saints A.C.                       4    3   0   1     8    8    0     9
2 Psyche A.C.                                  4    2   2   0     9    5   +4     8
3 Rubello Town A.C.                            3    2   1   0     2    0   +2     7
4 Naha Sp.Vgg.                                 4    2   1   1     5    4   +1     7
5 Lilycove 1904 F.C.                           2    1   1   0     5    4   +1     4
6 A.C. Fortree                                 2    1   1   0     4    3   +1     4
7 Tokushima F.C.                               4    0   4   0     7    7    0     4
8 Rustboro City F.C.                           3    1   1   1     3    3    0     4
9 F.C. Satsuma                                 1    1   0   0     3    1   +2     3
10 Lavaridge A.C.                               1    1   0   0     1    0   +1     3
11 Tosa Province F.C.                           4    1   0   3     3    5   −2     3
12 1.FC Verdanturf                              3    0   2   1     5    7   −2     2
13 Sootopolis F.C.                              4    0   2   2     2    4   −2     2
14 Dougo 91 Sp.Vgg.                             2    0   1   1     3    4   −1     1
15 Littleroot A.F.C                             3    0   1   2     3    5   −2     1
16 Royal Evergrande S.C.                        4    0   1   3     3    6   −3     1

First Division
Nangoku United F.C. (First Division) 2–0 Mauville Heart F.C. (First Division)
National Police A.C. (First Division) 2–3 Mauville City F.C. (First Division)
Slateport City S.C. (First Division) 0–2 Kumaso Bears S.C. (First Division)
Yawatahama Carp A.C. (First Division) 4–1 Naruto S.C. (First Division)
Cianwood Coast A.C. (First Division) 1–0 F.C. Okinawa (First Division)
A.C. of Niijima (First Division) 2–0 F.C. Kagoshima (First Division)

   First Division                             Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Kumaso Bears S.C.                            4    3   0   1    12    6   +6     9
2 Hayami County F.C.                           3    3   0   0     8    5   +3     9
3 A.C. of Niijima                              2    2   0   0     5    1   +4     6
4 Yawatahama Carp A.C.                         4    2   0   2    11    9   +2     6
5 Nangoku United F.C.                          4    2   0   2     7    7    0     6
6 Nakama City A.C.                             3    2   0   1     6    6    0     6
7 Naruto S.C.                                  4    2   0   2     3    6   −3     6
8 Mauville Heart F.C.                          3    1   1   1     3    3    0     4
9 Cianwood Coast A.C.                          3    1   1   1     4    5   −1     4
10 Mauville City F.C.                           4    1   1   2     5    7   −2     4
11 F.C. Takamatsu                               1    1   0   0     3    2   +1     3
12 Fallarbor Town F.C.                          2    1   0   1     5    5    0     3
13 Slateport City S.C.                          4    1   0   3     4    6   −2     3
14 F.C. Kagoshima                               2    0   1   1     2    4   −2     1
15 F.C. Okinawa                                 1    0   0   1     0    1   −1     0
16 National Police A.C.                         4    0   0   4     6   11   −5     0

Second Division
Mihara County S.C. (Second Division) 0–1 Kochi United S.C. (Second Division)
Miki Town F.C. (Second Division) 0–3 Naoshima A.C. (Second Division)
Miyazaki F.C. (Second Division) 3–1 Inua Wolves F.C. (Second Division)
Rinshin F.C. (Second Division) 5–3 Hayato A.C. (Second Division)
Sawara Eagles F.C. (Second Division) 2–0 Ganga F.C. (Second Division)
Touka A.C. (Second Division) 3–2 F.C. LaRousse (Second Division)
Aira F.C. (Second Division) 3–2 Dewford Town F.C. (Second Division)
Cerosi Town F.C. (Second Division) 3–1 Aso County F.C. (Second Division)

   Second Division                            Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Rinshin F.C.                                 4    3   1   0     7    3   +4    10
2 Naoshima A.C.                                4    2   1   1     9    5   +4     7
3 Sawara Eagles F.C.                           4    2   1   1     4    1   +3     7
4 Mihara County S.C.                           4    2   1   1     7    6   +1     7
5 Aso County F.C.                              3    2   0   1     6    5   +1     6
   F.C. LaRousse                                4    2   0   2     6    5   +1     6
7 Miki Town F.C.                               4    2   0   2     6    8   −2     6
8 Kochi United S.C.                            3    1   2   0     3    2   +1     5
9 Inua Wolves F.C.                             4    1   2   1     7    8   −1     5
10 Cerosi Town F.C.                             2    1   1   0     3    1   +2     4
11 Aira F.C.                                    3    1   1   1     5    5    0     4
12 Docklands A.C.                               3    1   1   1     4    4    0     4
13 Miyazaki F.C.                                4    1   1   2     7    8   −1     4
14 Touka A.C.                                   4    1   1   2     5    8   −3     4
15 Ganga F.C.                                   4    1   0   3     4    7   −3     3
16 Dewford Town F.C.                            3    0   2   1     2    3   −1     2
17 Kokubu F.C.                                  3    0   2   1     4    6   −2     2
18 Hayato A.C.                                  4    0   1   3     7   11   −4     1

Third Division
Sakawa Rovers A.F.C. (Third Division) 1–3 Mt. Pyre Saints F.C. (Third Division)
Sendai A.F.C. (Third Division) 1–1 Kirishima F.C. (Third Division)
Slateport Wednesday F.C. (Third Division) 3–1 Jounana F.C. (Third Division)
T.S.V. Itano (Third Division) 1–1 Misato F.C. (Third Division)
Tobata F.C. (Third Division) 2–2 Kinsetsu Ho-oh F.C. (Third Division)
Tsukushi Juniors (Third Division) 0–4 Iijima F.C. (Third Division)
A.S. Kamiita (Third Division) 3–2 Higashimiyoshi S.C. (Third Division)
A.F.C. Sakaide (Third Division) 2–4 Ayauta County F.C. (Third Division)

   Third Division                             Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Kinsetsu Ho-oh F.C.                          4    2   2   0     8    5   +3     8
2 Kirishima F.C.                               4    2   2   0     8    6   +2     8
3 Ayauta County F.C.                           3    2   1   0    11    6   +5     7
4 Higashisakurajima A.F.C.                     3    2   1   0     6    4   +2     7
5 Mt. Pyre Saints F.C.                         3    2   0   1     5    3   +2     6
6 Misato F.C.                                  4    1   3   0     4    2   +2     6
7 Slateport Wednesday F.C.                     4    2   0   2     7    7    0     6
8 Sakawa Rovers A.F.C.                         4    1   2   1     7    7    0     5
9 Iijima F.C.                                  4    1   1   2     8    7   +1     4
10 A.S. Kamiita                                 3    1   1   1     7    7    0     4
11 Sendai A.F.C.                                4    0   4   0     5    5    0     4
12 T.S.V. Itano                                 4    1   1   2     4    5   −1     4
13 Higashimiyoshi S.C.                          3    1   0   2     5    6   −1     3
14 A.F.C. Sakaide                               2    1   0   1     4    5   −1     3
15 Tobata F.C.                                  4    0   3   1     6    8   −2     3
16 Tsukushi Juniors                             4    1   0   3     5   11   −6     3
17 Jounana F.C.                                 4    0   2   2     5    9   −4     2
18 Racing Club                                  3    0   1   2     5    7   −2     1

Fourth Division
Yonaguni A.F.C. (Fourth Division) 1–2 Saikaidoh F.C. (Fourth Division)
Ruuchuu F.C. (Fourth Division) 0–1 F.C. Saga (Fourth Division)
Sawara Orient A.C. (Fourth Division) 3–1 Sanuki F.C. (Fourth Division)
T.S.V. Jejudo (Fourth Division) 2–2 Kitakyushu United S.C. (Fourth Division)
Taketa F.C. (Fourth Division) 1–3 Mount Kouya F.C. (Fourth Division)
Wakamatsu F.C. (Fourth Division) 2–1 Moji S.C. (Fourth Division)
Yahata F.C. (Fourth Division) 2–2 Mizuma S.C. (Fourth Division)
Yoshinogawa F.C. (Fourth Division) 2–1 Marugame F.C. (Fourth Division)
Ishibashi Kurume A.C. (Fourth Division) 2–1 Kokura F.C. (Fourth Division)
Kagawa County S.C. (Fourth Division) 2–3 Kokonoe A.C. (Fourth Division)

   Fourth Division                            Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Mount Kouya F.C.                             4    3   1   0    11    7   +4    10
2 Saikaidoh F.C.                               4    3   1   0     6    3   +3    10
3 F.C. Saga                                    4    3   0   1     3    1   +2     9
4 T.S.V. Jejudo                                4    2   2   0     9    6   +3     8
   Wakamatsu F.C.                               4    2   2   0     9    6   +3     8
6 Kagawa County S.C.                           4    2   1   1    14   10   +4     7
7 Kokonoe A.C.                                 4    2   1   1     9    7   +2     7
8 Ruuchuu F.C.                                 4    2   0   2     9    6   +3     6
9 Sawara Orient A.C.                           4    2   0   2     6    5   +1     6
10 Moji S.C.                                    4    2   0   2     5    4   +1     6
11 Yoshinogawa F.C.                             4    2   0   2     5    6   −1     6
12 Yahata F.C.                                  4    1   2   1     8    8    0     5
13 Yonaguni A.F.C.                              4    1   1   2     9   10   −1     4
14 Marugame F.C.                                4    1   1   2     7    8   −1     4
15 Kokura F.C.                                  4    1   1   2     5    7   −2     4
16 Taketa F.C.                                  4    1   1   2     4    7   −3     4
17 Ishibashi Kurume A.C.                        4    1   0   3     8   13   −5     3
18 Kitakyushu United S.C.                       4    0   2   2     5    8   −3     2
19 Mizuma S.C.                                  4    0   2   2     3    6   −3     2
20 Sanuki F.C.                                  4    0   0   4     4   11   −7     0
Reply
#5
Match Day 5

Code:
Superleague
F.C. Takamatsu (Superleague) 0–0 Dougo 91 Sp.Vgg. (Superleague)
Lavaridge A.C. (Superleague) 3–4 A.C. Fortree (Superleague)
Naha Sp.Vgg. (Superleague) 0–1 Tosa Province F.C. (Superleague)
Psyche A.C. (Superleague) 0–2 Tokushima F.C. (Superleague)
Royal Evergrande S.C. (Superleague) 4–1 Sootopolis F.C. (Superleague)
Rustboro City F.C. (Superleague) 2–3 Slateport City S.C. (Superleague)

   Superleague                                 Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Tokushima F.C.                                5    3   2   0    13    7   +6    11
2 A.C. Fortree                                  4    3   1   0    11    7   +4    10
3 Sootopolis F.C.                               5    2   2   1     6    6    0     8
4 Royal Evergrande S.C.                         4    2   1   1     9    6   +3     7
5 Rustboro City F.C.                            4    2   1   1     5    3   +2     7
6 Slateport City S.C.                           5    2   0   3     9   12   −3     6
7 Tosa Province F.C.                            5    1   2   2     5    6   −1     5
8 Psyche A.C.                                   5    1   2   2     4    6   −2     5
9 Lilycove 1904 F.C.                            2    1   1   0     4    3   +1     4
10 Dougo 91 Sp.Vgg.                              3    1   1   1     5    6   −1     4
11 Naha Sp.Vgg.                                  5    1   1   3     5    7   −2     4
12 Lavaridge A.C.                                2    1   0   1     6    6    0     3
13 Mauville Heart F.C.                           4    0   3   1     4    5   −1     3
14 F.C. Satsuma                                  2    0   1   1     3    4   −1     1
15 F.C. Takamatsu                                2    0   1   1     1    2   −1     1
16 Littleroot A.F.C                              3    0   1   2     4    8   −4     1

First Division
Rinshin F.C. (First Division) 1–2 South City Saints A.C. (First Division)
National Police A.C. (First Division) 1–2 Yawatahama Carp A.C. (First Division)
Kochi United S.C. (First Division) 0–0 1.FC Verdanturf (First Division)
Fallarbor Town F.C. (First Division) 1–1 A.C. of Niijima (First Division)
F.C. Okinawa (First Division) 2–0 Cianwood Coast A.C. (First Division)
F.C. LaRousse (First Division) 3–6 F.C. Kagoshima (First Division)

   First Division                              Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 A.C. of Niijima                               5    3   1   1     7    5   +2    10
2 F.C. Okinawa                                  4    3   0   1     5    1   +4     9
3 Fallarbor Town F.C.                           5    2   2   1     9    6   +3     8
4 Mauville City F.C.                            4    2   1   1     2    1   +1     7
5 Cianwood Coast A.C.                           5    2   1   2     7    8   −1     7
6 Yawatahama Carp A.C.                          4    2   0   2     7    7    0     6
7 Nangoku United F.C.                           3    2   0   1     5    5    0     6
   South City Saints A.C.                        3    2   0   1     5    5    0     6
9 Kochi United S.C.                             5    1   2   2     4    6   −2     5
10 1.FC Verdanturf                               5    1   1   3     8    8    0     4
11 F.C. Kagoshima                                5    1   1   3     7    8   −1     4
12 Rubello Town A.C.                             2    1   0   1     6    5   +1     3
13 National Police A.C.                          2    1   0   1     6    6    0     3
14 Rinshin F.C.                                  2    1   0   1     4    4    0     3
15 Naruto S.C.                                   2    1   0   1     3    3    0     3
16 F.C. LaRousse                                 4    0   1   3     5   12   −7     1

Second Division
Nakama City A.C. (Second Division) 2–0 Sendai A.F.C. (Second Division)
Miyazaki F.C. (Second Division) 0–3 Touka A.C. (Second Division)
Kumaso Bears S.C. (Second Division) 0–2 Aira F.C. (Second Division)
Kokubu F.C. (Second Division) 0–1 Aso County F.C. (Second Division)
Kirishima F.C. (Second Division) 2–2 Cerosi Town F.C. (Second Division)
Inua Wolves F.C. (Second Division) 2–0 Dewford Town F.C. (Second Division)
Higashimiyoshi S.C. (Second Division) 1–2 Ganga F.C. (Second Division)
Hayato A.C. (Second Division) 1–1 Hayami County F.C. (Second Division)

   Second Division                             Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Aira F.C.                                     5    4   0   1    15    9   +6    12
2 Cerosi Town F.C.                              5    3   2   0    12    7   +5    11
3 Dewford Town F.C.                             5    3   1   1     7    5   +2    10
4 Ganga F.C.                                    5    2   2   1     9    7   +2     8
5 Hayami County F.C.                            5    2   2   1     8    7   +1     8
6 Nakama City A.C.                              4    2   1   1     7    3   +4     7
7 Inua Wolves F.C.                              5    2   1   2     6    5   +1     7
8 Sawara Eagles F.C.                            3    2   0   1     6    3   +3     6
9 Higashimiyoshi S.C.                           4    2   0   2     6    6    0     6
10 Aso County F.C.                               5    2   0   3     7   12   −5     6
11 Hayato A.C.                                   4    1   2   1     4    4    0     5
12 Kokubu F.C.                                   5    1   2   2     5    6   −1     5
13 Touka A.C.                                    4    1   1   2     4    4    0     4
14 Mihara County S.C.                            4    1   1   2     7    9   −2     4
15 Kirishima F.C.                                5    0   3   2     8   11   −3     3
16 Sendai A.F.C.                                 3    1   0   2     2    5   −3     3
17 Kumaso Bears S.C.                             5    1   0   4     6   10   −4     3
18 Miyazaki F.C.                                 4    1   0   3     5   11   −6     3

Third Division
Misato F.C. (Third Division) 2–1 Mt. Pyre Saints F.C. (Third Division)
Ayauta County F.C. (Third Division) 0–0 Mount Kouya F.C. (Third Division)
Naoshima A.C. (Third Division) 2–3 Sakawa Rovers A.F.C. (Third Division)
T.S.V. Itano (Third Division) 4–2 Jounana F.C. (Third Division)
Tsukushi Juniors (Third Division) 0–2 Kokura F.C. (Third Division)
Miki Town F.C. (Third Division) 2–1 Tobata F.C. (Third Division)
A.S. Kamiita (Third Division) 3–1 Ishibashi Kurume A.C. (Third Division)
Iijima F.C. (Third Division) 2–1 Racing Club (Third Division)

   Third Division                              Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Tsukushi Juniors                              5    4   0   1    11    6   +5    12
2 Miki Town F.C.                                5    3   1   1     8    6   +2    10
3 Sakawa Rovers A.F.C.                          5    3   1   1     7    5   +2    10
4 Kokura F.C.                                   5    2   2   1    11    7   +4     8
5 Ayauta County F.C.                            4    2   2   0     6    2   +4     8
6 Naoshima A.C.                                 5    2   2   1    11   10   +1     8
7 Racing Club                                   5    2   1   2    12   12    0     7
8 Docklands A.C.                                4    2   1   1     4    4    0     7
9 Misato F.C.                                   4    2   0   2     5    6   −1     6
10 Iijima F.C.                                   4    2   0   2     4    6   −2     6
11 A.S. Kamiita                                  4    1   2   1     7    6   +1     5
12 Slateport Wednesday F.C.                      3    1   2   0     6    5   +1     5
13 Mount Kouya F.C.                              4    1   1   2     6    5   +1     4
14 Tobata F.C.                                   5    1   1   3    10   11   −1     4
15 Jounana F.C.                                  5    1   1   3    10   13   −3     4
16 Ishibashi Kurume A.C.                         5    1   0   4     4    8   −4     3
17 T.S.V. Itano                                  5    1   0   4    12   18   −6     3
18 Mt. Pyre Saints F.C.                          3    0   1   2     5    9   −4     1

Fourth Division
Moji S.C. (Fourth Division) 2–2 Yoshinogawa F.C. (Fourth Division)
Yahata F.C. (Fourth Division) 3–3 Sawara Orient A.C. (Fourth Division)
Wakamatsu F.C. (Fourth Division) 4–5 Kagawa County S.C. (Fourth Division)
A.F.C. Sakaide (Fourth Division) 1–2 Saikaidoh F.C. (Fourth Division)
Yonaguni A.F.C. (Fourth Division) 3–2 Kinsetsu Ho-oh F.C. (Fourth Division)
F.C. Saga (Fourth Division) 2–0 Sanuki F.C. (Fourth Division)
Kitakyushu United S.C. (Fourth Division) 1–1 Ruuchuu F.C. (Fourth Division)
Higashisakurajima A.F.C. (Fourth Division) 4–0 T.S.V. Jejudo (Fourth Division)
Marugame F.C. (Fourth Division) 2–1 Kokonoe A.C. (Fourth Division)
Mizuma S.C. (Fourth Division) 0–0 Taketa F.C. (Fourth Division)

   Fourth Division                             Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Saikaidoh F.C.                                5    4   0   1     9    3   +6    12
2 Ruuchuu F.C.                                  5    3   2   0    10    5   +5    11
3 Taketa F.C.                                   5    3   2   0     6    2   +4    11
4 Yahata F.C.                                   5    3   2   0    10    7   +3    11
5 Yonaguni A.F.C.                               5    3   1   1    13   10   +3    10
6 Kinsetsu Ho-oh F.C.                           5    3   0   2     9    7   +2     9
7 F.C. Saga                                     5    2   2   1     8    5   +3     8
8 Yoshinogawa F.C.                              5    2   2   1     8    7   +1     8
9 Higashisakurajima A.F.C.                      5    2   1   2     8    4   +4     7
10 Kagawa County S.C.                            5    2   1   2    11   10   +1     7
11 Mizuma S.C.                                   5    2   1   2     4    3   +1     7
12 Marugame F.C.                                 5    2   1   2     5    6   −1     7
13 Moji S.C.                                     5    2   1   2     5    8   −3     7
14 A.F.C. Sakaide                                5    2   0   3    12   11   +1     6
15 Sawara Orient A.C.                            5    1   2   2     7    8   −1     5
16 Kokonoe A.C.                                  5    1   2   2     9   11   −2     5
17 Kitakyushu United S.C.                        5    1   2   2     5    7   −2     5
18 Sanuki F.C.                                   5    1   0   4     6   13   −7     3
19 Wakamatsu F.C.                                5    0   0   5     7   15   −8     0
20 T.S.V. Jejudo                                 5    0   0   5     5   15  −10     0
Reply
#6
Match Day 6

Code:
Superleague
Sootopolis F.C. (Superleague) 2–4 Rustboro City F.C. (Superleague)
Tokushima F.C. (Superleague) 1–2 Royal Evergrande S.C. (Superleague)
Tosa Province F.C. (Superleague) 1–0 Psyche A.C. (Superleague)
A.C. Fortree (Superleague) 1–2 Lilycove 1904 F.C. (Superleague)
Dougo 91 Sp.Vgg. (Superleague) 0–0 Lavaridge A.C. (Superleague)
F.C. Satsuma (Superleague) 2–0 F.C. Takamatsu (Superleague)

   Superleague                                 Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Tokushima F.C.                                6    3   2   1    14    9   +5    11
2 Royal Evergrande S.C.                         5    3   1   1    11    7   +4    10
3 Rustboro City F.C.                            5    3   1   1     9    5   +4    10
4 A.C. Fortree                                  5    3   1   1    12    9   +3    10
5 Tosa Province F.C.                            6    2   2   2     6    6    0     8
6 Sootopolis F.C.                               6    2   2   2     8   10   −2     8
7 Lilycove 1904 F.C.                            3    2   1   0     6    4   +2     7
8 Slateport City S.C.                           5    2   0   3     9   12   −3     6
9 Dougo 91 Sp.Vgg.                              4    1   2   1     5    6   −1     5
10 Psyche A.C.                                   6    1   2   3     4    7   −3     5
11 F.C. Satsuma                                  3    1   1   1     5    4   +1     4
12 Lavaridge A.C.                                3    1   1   1     6    6    0     4
13 Naha Sp.Vgg.                                  5    1   1   3     5    7   −2     4
14 Mauville Heart F.C.                           4    0   3   1     4    5   −1     3
15 F.C. Takamatsu                                3    0   1   2     1    4   −3     1
16 Littleroot A.F.C                              3    0   1   2     4    8   −4     1

First Division
Cianwood Coast A.C. (First Division) 1–1 F.C. LaRousse (First Division)
A.C. of Niijima (First Division) 0–1 F.C. Okinawa (First Division)
1.FC Verdanturf (First Division) 1–0 Fallarbor Town F.C. (First Division)
Yawatahama Carp A.C. (First Division) 2–4 Naruto S.C. (First Division)
South City Saints A.C. (First Division) 1–2 National Police A.C. (First Division)
Rubello Town A.C. (First Division) 1–0 Rinshin F.C. (First Division)

   First Division                              Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 F.C. Okinawa                                  5    4   0   1     6    1   +5    12
2 A.C. of Niijima                               6    3   1   2     7    6   +1    10
3 Fallarbor Town F.C.                           6    2   2   2     9    7   +2     8
4 Cianwood Coast A.C.                           6    2   2   2     8    9   −1     8
5 1.FC Verdanturf                               6    2   1   3     9    8   +1     7
6 Mauville City F.C.                            4    2   1   1     2    1   +1     7
7 Naruto S.C.                                   3    2   0   1     7    5   +2     6
   Rubello Town A.C.                             3    2   0   1     7    5   +2     6
9 National Police A.C.                          3    2   0   1     8    7   +1     6
10 Nangoku United F.C.                           3    2   0   1     5    5    0     6
11 South City Saints A.C.                        4    2   0   2     6    7   −1     6
12 Yawatahama Carp A.C.                          5    2   0   3     9   11   −2     6
13 Kochi United S.C.                             5    1   2   2     4    6   −2     5
14 F.C. Kagoshima                                5    1   1   3     7    8   −1     4
15 Rinshin F.C.                                  3    1   0   2     4    5   −1     3
16 F.C. LaRousse                                 5    0   2   3     6   13   −7     2

Second Division
Ganga F.C. (Second Division) 3–3 Hayato A.C. (Second Division)
Dewford Town F.C. (Second Division) 1–3 Higashimiyoshi S.C. (Second Division)
Cerosi Town F.C. (Second Division) 0–0 Inua Wolves F.C. (Second Division)
Aso County F.C. (Second Division) 4–2 Kirishima F.C. (Second Division)
Aira F.C. (Second Division) 0–1 Kokubu F.C. (Second Division)
Touka A.C. (Second Division) 0–0 Mihara County S.C. (Second Division)
Sendai A.F.C. (Second Division) 1–1 Miyazaki F.C. (Second Division)
Sawara Eagles F.C. (Second Division) 0–0 Nakama City A.C. (Second Division)

   Second Division                             Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Aira F.C.                                     6    4   0   2    15   10   +5    12
2 Cerosi Town F.C.                              6    3   3   0    12    7   +5    12
3 Dewford Town F.C.                             6    3   1   2     8    8    0    10
4 Ganga F.C.                                    6    2   3   1    12   10   +2     9
5 Higashimiyoshi S.C.                           5    3   0   2     9    7   +2     9
6 Aso County F.C.                               6    3   0   3    11   14   −3     9
7 Nakama City A.C.                              5    2   2   1     7    3   +4     8
8 Hayami County F.C.                            5    2   2   1     8    7   +1     8
9 Inua Wolves F.C.                              6    2   2   2     6    5   +1     8
10 Kokubu F.C.                                   6    2   2   2     6    6    0     8
11 Sawara Eagles F.C.                            4    2   1   1     6    3   +3     7
12 Hayato A.C.                                   5    1   3   1     7    7    0     6
13 Touka A.C.                                    5    1   2   2     4    4    0     5
14 Mihara County S.C.                            5    1   2   2     7    9   −2     5
15 Sendai A.F.C.                                 4    1   1   2     3    6   −3     4
16 Miyazaki F.C.                                 5    1   1   3     6   12   −6     4
17 Kumaso Bears S.C.                             5    1   0   4     6   10   −4     3
18 Kirishima F.C.                                6    0   3   3    10   15   −5     3

Third Division
Ishibashi Kurume A.C. (Third Division) 0–0 Iijima F.C. (Third Division)
Tobata F.C. (Third Division) 1–1 A.S. Kamiita (Third Division)
Kokura F.C. (Third Division) 0–2 Miki Town F.C. (Third Division)
Jounana F.C. (Third Division) 3–2 Tsukushi Juniors (Third Division)
Sakawa Rovers A.F.C. (Third Division) 0–0 T.S.V. Itano (Third Division)
Mount Kouya F.C. (Third Division) 0–2 Docklands A.C. (Third Division)
Mt. Pyre Saints F.C. (Third Division) 0–2 Ayauta County F.C. (Third Division)
Slateport Wednesday F.C. (Third Division) 5–2 Misato F.C. (Third Division)

   Third Division                              Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Miki Town F.C.                                6    4   1   1    10    6   +4    13
2 Tsukushi Juniors                              6    4   0   2    13    9   +4    12
3 Ayauta County F.C.                            5    3   2   0     8    2   +6    11
4 Sakawa Rovers A.F.C.                          6    3   2   1     7    5   +2    11
5 Docklands A.C.                                5    3   1   1     6    4   +2    10
6 Slateport Wednesday F.C.                      4    2   2   0    11    7   +4     8
7 Kokura F.C.                                   6    2   2   2    11    9   +2     8
8 Naoshima A.C.                                 5    2   2   1    11   10   +1     8
9 Racing Club                                   5    2   1   2    12   12    0     7
10 Jounana F.C.                                  6    2   1   3    13   15   −2     7
11 Iijima F.C.                                   5    2   1   2     4    6   −2     7
12 A.S. Kamiita                                  5    1   3   1     8    7   +1     6
13 Misato F.C.                                   5    2   0   3     7   11   −4     6
14 Tobata F.C.                                   6    1   2   3    11   12   −1     5
15 Mount Kouya F.C.                              5    1   1   3     6    7   −1     4
16 Ishibashi Kurume A.C.                         6    1   1   4     4    8   −4     4
17 T.S.V. Itano                                  6    1   1   4    12   18   −6     4
18 Mt. Pyre Saints F.C.                          4    0   1   3     5   11   −6     1

Fourth Division
Yoshinogawa F.C. (Fourth Division) 0–1 Taketa F.C. (Fourth Division)
Kokonoe A.C. (Fourth Division) 1–0 Mizuma S.C. (Fourth Division)
T.S.V. Jejudo (Fourth Division) 2–3 Marugame F.C. (Fourth Division)
Ruuchuu F.C. (Fourth Division) 0–0 Higashisakurajima A.F.C. (Fourth Division)
Sanuki F.C. (Fourth Division) 0–1 Kitakyushu United S.C. (Fourth Division)
Kinsetsu Ho-oh F.C. (Fourth Division) 1–3 F.C. Saga (Fourth Division)
Saikaidoh F.C. (Fourth Division) 1–0 Yonaguni A.F.C. (Fourth Division)
Kagawa County S.C. (Fourth Division) 0–1 A.F.C. Sakaide (Fourth Division)
Sawara Orient A.C. (Fourth Division) 0–1 Wakamatsu F.C. (Fourth Division)
Moji S.C. (Fourth Division) 2–2 Yahata F.C. (Fourth Division)

   Fourth Division                             Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Saikaidoh F.C.                                6    5   0   1    10    3   +7    15
2 Taketa F.C.                                   6    4   2   0     7    2   +5    14
3 Ruuchuu F.C.                                  6    3   3   0    10    5   +5    12
4 Yahata F.C.                                   6    3   3   0    12    9   +3    12
5 F.C. Saga                                     6    3   2   1    11    6   +5    11
6 Yonaguni A.F.C.                               6    3   1   2    13   11   +2    10
7 Marugame F.C.                                 6    3   1   2     8    8    0    10
8 A.F.C. Sakaide                                6    3   0   3    13   11   +2     9
9 Kinsetsu Ho-oh F.C.                           6    3   0   3    10   10    0     9
10 Higashisakurajima A.F.C.                      6    2   2   2     8    4   +4     8
11 Yoshinogawa F.C.                              6    2   2   2     8    8    0     8
12 Kokonoe A.C.                                  6    2   2   2    10   11   −1     8
13 Kitakyushu United S.C.                        6    2   2   2     6    7   −1     8
14 Moji S.C.                                     6    2   2   2     7   10   −3     8
15 Kagawa County S.C.                            6    2   1   3    11   11    0     7
16 Mizuma S.C.                                   6    2   1   3     4    4    0     7
17 Sawara Orient A.C.                            6    1   2   3     7    9   −2     5
18 Wakamatsu F.C.                                6    1   0   5     8   15   −7     3
19 Sanuki F.C.                                   6    1   0   5     6   14   −8     3
20 T.S.V. Jejudo                                 6    0   0   6     7   18  −11     0
Reply
#7
Match Day 7

Code:
Superleague
Lavaridge A.C. (Superleague) 0–2 F.C. Satsuma (Superleague)
Lilycove 1904 F.C. (Superleague) 0–3 Dougo 91 Sp.Vgg. (Superleague)
Littleroot A.F.C (Superleague) 0–0 A.C. Fortree (Superleague)
Royal Evergrande S.C. (Superleague) 1–0 Tosa Province F.C. (Superleague)
Rustboro City F.C. (Superleague) 0–1 Tokushima F.C. (Superleague)
Slateport City S.C. (Superleague) 2–2 Sootopolis F.C. (Superleague)

   Superleague                                 Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Tokushima F.C.                                7    4   2   1    15    9   +6    14
2 Royal Evergrande S.C.                         6    4   1   1    12    7   +5    13
3 A.C. Fortree                                  6    3   2   1    12    9   +3    11
4 Rustboro City F.C.                            6    3   1   2     9    6   +3    10
5 Sootopolis F.C.                               7    2   3   2    10   12   −2     9
6 Dougo 91 Sp.Vgg.                              5    2   2   1     8    6   +2     8
7 Tosa Province F.C.                            7    2   2   3     6    7   −1     8
8 F.C. Satsuma                                  4    2   1   1     7    4   +3     7
9 Lilycove 1904 F.C.                            4    2   1   1     6    7   −1     7
10 Slateport City S.C.                           6    2   1   3    11   14   −3     7
11 Psyche A.C.                                   6    1   2   3     4    7   −3     5
12 Lavaridge A.C.                                4    1   1   2     6    8   −2     4
13 Naha Sp.Vgg.                                  5    1   1   3     5    7   −2     4
14 Mauville Heart F.C.                           4    0   3   1     4    5   −1     3
15 Littleroot A.F.C                              4    0   2   2     4    8   −4     2
16 F.C. Takamatsu                                3    0   1   2     1    4   −3     1

First Division
National Police A.C. (First Division) 3–3 Rubello Town A.C. (First Division)
Naruto S.C. (First Division) 0–1 South City Saints A.C. (First Division)
Nangoku United F.C. (First Division) 0–2 Yawatahama Carp A.C. (First Division)
F.C. Okinawa (First Division) 0–1 1.FC Verdanturf (First Division)
F.C. LaRousse (First Division) 3–1 A.C. of Niijima (First Division)
F.C. Kagoshima (First Division) 3–2 Cianwood Coast A.C. (First Division)

   First Division                              Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 F.C. Okinawa                                  6    4   0   2     6    2   +4    12
2 1.FC Verdanturf                               7    3   1   3    10    8   +2    10
3 A.C. of Niijima                               7    3   1   3     8    9   −1    10
4 Yawatahama Carp A.C.                          6    3   0   3    11   11    0     9
5 South City Saints A.C.                        5    3   0   2     7    7    0     9
6 Fallarbor Town F.C.                           6    2   2   2     9    7   +2     8
7 Cianwood Coast A.C.                           7    2   2   3    10   12   −2     8
8 Rubello Town A.C.                             4    2   1   1    10    8   +2     7
9 National Police A.C.                          4    2   1   1    11   10   +1     7
10 Mauville City F.C.                            4    2   1   1     2    1   +1     7
11 F.C. Kagoshima                                6    2   1   3    10   10    0     7
12 Naruto S.C.                                   4    2   0   2     7    6   +1     6
13 Nangoku United F.C.                           4    2   0   2     5    7   −2     6
14 Kochi United S.C.                             5    1   2   2     4    6   −2     5
15 F.C. LaRousse                                 6    1   2   3     9   14   −5     5
16 Rinshin F.C.                                  3    1   0   2     4    5   −1     3

Second Division
Miyazaki F.C. (Second Division) 3–3 Sawara Eagles F.C. (Second Division)
Mihara County S.C. (Second Division) 3–2 Sendai A.F.C. (Second Division)
Kumaso Bears S.C. (Second Division) 3–5 Touka A.C. (Second Division)
Kirishima F.C. (Second Division) 2–0 Aira F.C. (Second Division)
Inua Wolves F.C. (Second Division) 0–3 Aso County F.C. (Second Division)
Higashimiyoshi S.C. (Second Division) 2–1 Cerosi Town F.C. (Second Division)
Hayato A.C. (Second Division) 1–0 Dewford Town F.C. (Second Division)
Hayami County F.C. (Second Division) 3–3 Ganga F.C. (Second Division)

   Second Division                             Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Cerosi Town F.C.                              7    3   3   1    13    9   +4    12
2 Aira F.C.                                     7    4   0   3    15   12   +3    12
3 Higashimiyoshi S.C.                           6    4   0   2    11    8   +3    12
4 Aso County F.C.                               7    4   0   3    14   14    0    12
5 Ganga F.C.                                    7    2   4   1    15   13   +2    10
6 Dewford Town F.C.                             7    3   1   3     8    9   −1    10
7 Hayami County F.C.                            6    2   3   1    11   10   +1     9
8 Hayato A.C.                                   6    2   3   1     8    7   +1     9
9 Nakama City A.C.                              5    2   2   1     7    3   +4     8
10 Sawara Eagles F.C.                            5    2   2   1     9    6   +3     8
11 Touka A.C.                                    6    2   2   2     9    7   +2     8
12 Kokubu F.C.                                   6    2   2   2     6    6    0     8
13 Mihara County S.C.                            6    2   2   2    10   11   −1     8
14 Inua Wolves F.C.                              7    2   2   3     6    8   −2     8
15 Kirishima F.C.                                7    1   3   3    12   15   −3     6
16 Miyazaki F.C.                                 6    1   2   3     9   15   −6     5
17 Sendai A.F.C.                                 5    1   1   3     5    9   −4     4
18 Kumaso Bears S.C.                             6    1   0   5     9   15   −6     3

Third Division
Ayauta County F.C. (Third Division) 2–2 Slateport Wednesday F.C. (Third Division)
Docklands A.C. (Third Division) 2–0 Mt. Pyre Saints F.C. (Third Division)
Naoshima A.C. (Third Division) 3–4 Mount Kouya F.C. (Third Division)
Tsukushi Juniors (Third Division) 2–3 Sakawa Rovers A.F.C. (Third Division)
Miki Town F.C. (Third Division) 2–0 Jounana F.C. (Third Division)
A.S. Kamiita (Third Division) 0–0 Kokura F.C. (Third Division)
Iijima F.C. (Third Division) 2–0 Tobata F.C. (Third Division)
Racing Club (Third Division) 0–1 Ishibashi Kurume A.C. (Third Division)

   Third Division                              Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Miki Town F.C.                                7    5   1   1    12    6   +6    16
2 Sakawa Rovers A.F.C.                          7    4   2   1    10    7   +3    14
3 Docklands A.C.                                6    4   1   1     8    4   +4    13
4 Ayauta County F.C.                            6    3   3   0    10    4   +6    12
5 Tsukushi Juniors                              7    4   0   3    15   12   +3    12
6 Iijima F.C.                                   6    3   1   2     6    6    0    10
7 Slateport Wednesday F.C.                      5    2   3   0    13    9   +4     9
8 Kokura F.C.                                   7    2   3   2    11    9   +2     9
9 Naoshima A.C.                                 6    2   2   2    14   14    0     8
10 A.S. Kamiita                                  6    1   4   1     8    7   +1     7
11 Mount Kouya F.C.                              6    2   1   3    10   10    0     7
12 Racing Club                                   6    2   1   3    12   13   −1     7
13 Ishibashi Kurume A.C.                         7    2   1   4     5    8   −3     7
14 Jounana F.C.                                  7    2   1   4    13   17   −4     7
15 Misato F.C.                                   5    2   0   3     7   11   −4     6
16 Tobata F.C.                                   7    1   2   4    11   14   −3     5
17 T.S.V. Itano                                  6    1   1   4    12   18   −6     4
18 Mt. Pyre Saints F.C.                          5    0   1   4     5   13   −8     1

Fourth Division
Yahata F.C. (Fourth Division) 1–0 Yoshinogawa F.C. (Fourth Division)
Wakamatsu F.C. (Fourth Division) 1–1 Moji S.C. (Fourth Division)
A.F.C. Sakaide (Fourth Division) 0–0 Sawara Orient A.C. (Fourth Division)
Yonaguni A.F.C. (Fourth Division) 2–2 Kagawa County S.C. (Fourth Division)
F.C. Saga (Fourth Division) 2–0 Saikaidoh F.C. (Fourth Division)
Kitakyushu United S.C. (Fourth Division) 3–2 Kinsetsu Ho-oh F.C. (Fourth Division)
Higashisakurajima A.F.C. (Fourth Division) 2–0 Sanuki F.C. (Fourth Division)
Marugame F.C. (Fourth Division) 1–0 Ruuchuu F.C. (Fourth Division)
Mizuma S.C. (Fourth Division) 1–3 T.S.V. Jejudo (Fourth Division)
Taketa F.C. (Fourth Division) 1–0 Kokonoe A.C. (Fourth Division)

   Fourth Division                             Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Taketa F.C.                                   7    5   2   0     8    2   +6    17
2 Saikaidoh F.C.                                7    5   0   2    10    5   +5    15
3 Yahata F.C.                                   7    4   3   0    13    9   +4    15
4 F.C. Saga                                     7    4   2   1    13    6   +7    14
5 Marugame F.C.                                 7    4   1   2     9    8   +1    13
6 Ruuchuu F.C.                                  7    3   3   1    10    6   +4    12
7 Higashisakurajima A.F.C.                      7    3   2   2    10    4   +6    11
8 Yonaguni A.F.C.                               7    3   2   2    15   13   +2    11
9 Kitakyushu United S.C.                        7    3   2   2     9    9    0    11
10 A.F.C. Sakaide                                7    3   1   3    13   11   +2    10
11 Kinsetsu Ho-oh F.C.                           7    3   0   4    12   13   −1     9
12 Moji S.C.                                     7    2   3   2     8   11   −3     9
13 Kagawa County S.C.                            7    2   2   3    13   13    0     8
14 Yoshinogawa F.C.                              7    2   2   3     8    9   −1     8
15 Kokonoe A.C.                                  7    2   2   3    10   12   −2     8
16 Mizuma S.C.                                   7    2   1   4     5    7   −2     7
17 Sawara Orient A.C.                            7    1   3   3     7    9   −2     6
18 Wakamatsu F.C.                                7    1   1   5     9   16   −7     4
19 T.S.V. Jejudo                                 7    1   0   6    10   19   −9     3
20 Sanuki F.C.                                   7    1   0   6     6   16  −10     3
Reply
#8
Match Day 8

Code:
Superleague
Tokushima F.C. (Superleague) 2–0 Slateport City S.C. (Superleague)
Tosa Province F.C. (Superleague) 1–4 Rustboro City F.C. (Superleague)
A.C. Fortree (Superleague) 3–2 Mauville Heart F.C. (Superleague)
Dougo 91 Sp.Vgg. (Superleague) 0–0 Littleroot A.F.C (Superleague)
F.C. Satsuma (Superleague) 2–2 Lilycove 1904 F.C. (Superleague)
F.C. Takamatsu (Superleague) 0–2 Lavaridge A.C. (Superleague)

   Superleague                                 Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Tokushima F.C.                                8    5   2   1    17    9   +8    17
2 A.C. Fortree                                  7    4   2   1    15   11   +4    14
3 Rustboro City F.C.                            7    4   1   2    13    7   +6    13
4 Royal Evergrande S.C.                         6    4   1   1    12    7   +5    13
5 Dougo 91 Sp.Vgg.                              6    2   3   1     8    6   +2     9
6 Sootopolis F.C.                               7    2   3   2    10   12   −2     9
7 F.C. Satsuma                                  5    2   2   1     9    6   +3     8
8 Lilycove 1904 F.C.                            5    2   2   1     8    9   −1     8
9 Tosa Province F.C.                            8    2   2   4     7   11   −4     8
10 Lavaridge A.C.                                5    2   1   2     8    8    0     7
11 Slateport City S.C.                           7    2   1   4    11   16   −5     7
12 Psyche A.C.                                   6    1   2   3     4    7   −3     5
13 Naha Sp.Vgg.                                  5    1   1   3     5    7   −2     4
14 Mauville Heart F.C.                           5    0   3   2     6    8   −2     3
15 Littleroot A.F.C                              5    0   3   2     4    8   −4     3
16 F.C. Takamatsu                                4    0   1   3     1    6   −5     1

First Division
A.C. of Niijima (First Division) 1–3 F.C. Kagoshima (First Division)
1.FC Verdanturf (First Division) 2–2 F.C. LaRousse (First Division)
Yawatahama Carp A.C. (First Division) 2–4 Mauville City F.C. (First Division)
South City Saints A.C. (First Division) 1–0 Nangoku United F.C. (First Division)
Rubello Town A.C. (First Division) 3–2 Naruto S.C. (First Division)
Rinshin F.C. (First Division) 1–0 National Police A.C. (First Division)

   First Division                              Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 F.C. Okinawa                                  6    4   0   2     6    2   +4    12
2 South City Saints A.C.                        6    4   0   2     8    7   +1    12
3 1.FC Verdanturf                               8    3   2   3    12   10   +2    11
4 Rubello Town A.C.                             5    3   1   1    13   10   +3    10
5 Mauville City F.C.                            5    3   1   1     6    3   +3    10
6 F.C. Kagoshima                                7    3   1   3    13   11   +2    10
7 A.C. of Niijima                               8    3   1   4     9   12   −3    10
8 Yawatahama Carp A.C.                          7    3   0   4    13   15   −2     9
9 Fallarbor Town F.C.                           6    2   2   2     9    7   +2     8
10 Cianwood Coast A.C.                           7    2   2   3    10   12   −2     8
11 National Police A.C.                          5    2   1   2    11   11    0     7
12 Naruto S.C.                                   5    2   0   3     9    9    0     6
13 Rinshin F.C.                                  4    2   0   2     5    5    0     6
14 Nangoku United F.C.                           5    2   0   3     5    8   −3     6
15 F.C. LaRousse                                 7    1   3   3    11   16   −5     6
16 Kochi United S.C.                             5    1   2   2     4    6   −2     5

Second Division
Dewford Town F.C. (Second Division) 2–0 Hayami County F.C. (Second Division)
Cerosi Town F.C. (Second Division) 0–1 Hayato A.C. (Second Division)
Aso County F.C. (Second Division) 3–4 Higashimiyoshi S.C. (Second Division)
Aira F.C. (Second Division) 0–0 Inua Wolves F.C. (Second Division)
Touka A.C. (Second Division) 1–0 Kokubu F.C. (Second Division)
Sendai A.F.C. (Second Division) 2–4 Kumaso Bears S.C. (Second Division)
Sawara Eagles F.C. (Second Division) 1–2 Mihara County S.C. (Second Division)
Nakama City A.C. (Second Division) 1–0 Miyazaki F.C. (Second Division)

   Second Division                             Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Higashimiyoshi S.C.                           7    5   0   2    15   11   +4    15
2 Aira F.C.                                     8    4   1   3    15   12   +3    13
3 Dewford Town F.C.                             8    4   1   3    10    9   +1    13
4 Cerosi Town F.C.                              8    3   3   2    13   10   +3    12
5 Hayato A.C.                                   7    3   3   1     9    7   +2    12
6 Aso County F.C.                               8    4   0   4    17   18   −1    12
7 Nakama City A.C.                              6    3   2   1     8    3   +5    11
8 Touka A.C.                                    7    3   2   2    10    7   +3    11
9 Mihara County S.C.                            7    3   2   2    12   12    0    11
10 Ganga F.C.                                    7    2   4   1    15   13   +2    10
11 Hayami County F.C.                            7    2   3   2    11   12   −1     9
12 Inua Wolves F.C.                              8    2   3   3     6    8   −2     9
13 Sawara Eagles F.C.                            6    2   2   2    10    8   +2     8
14 Kokubu F.C.                                   7    2   2   3     6    7   −1     8
15 Kirishima F.C.                                7    1   3   3    12   15   −3     6
16 Kumaso Bears S.C.                             7    2   0   5    13   17   −4     6
17 Miyazaki F.C.                                 7    1   2   4     9   16   −7     5
18 Sendai A.F.C.                                 6    1   1   4     7   13   −6     4

Third Division
Tobata F.C. (Third Division) 1–1 Racing Club (Third Division)
Kokura F.C. (Third Division) 0–0 Iijima F.C. (Third Division)
Jounana F.C. (Third Division) 0–0 A.S. Kamiita (Third Division)
Sakawa Rovers A.F.C. (Third Division) 2–0 Miki Town F.C. (Third Division)
Mount Kouya F.C. (Third Division) 2–2 T.S.V. Itano (Third Division)
Mt. Pyre Saints F.C. (Third Division) 4–1 Naoshima A.C. (Third Division)
Slateport Wednesday F.C. (Third Division) 2–1 Docklands A.C. (Third Division)
Misato F.C. (Third Division) 1–2 Ayauta County F.C. (Third Division)

   Third Division                              Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Sakawa Rovers A.F.C.                          8    5   2   1    12    7   +5    17
2 Miki Town F.C.                                8    5   1   2    12    8   +4    16
3 Ayauta County F.C.                            7    4   3   0    12    5   +7    15
4 Docklands A.C.                                7    4   1   2     9    6   +3    13
5 Slateport Wednesday F.C.                      6    3   3   0    15   10   +5    12
6 Tsukushi Juniors                              7    4   0   3    15   12   +3    12
7 Iijima F.C.                                   7    3   2   2     6    6    0    11
8 Kokura F.C.                                   8    2   4   2    11    9   +2    10
9 A.S. Kamiita                                  7    1   5   1     8    7   +1     8
10 Mount Kouya F.C.                              7    2   2   3    12   12    0     8
11 Racing Club                                   7    2   2   3    13   14   −1     8
12 Naoshima A.C.                                 7    2   2   3    15   18   −3     8
13 Jounana F.C.                                  8    2   2   4    13   17   −4     8
14 Ishibashi Kurume A.C.                         7    2   1   4     5    8   −3     7
15 Tobata F.C.                                   8    1   3   4    12   15   −3     6
16 Misato F.C.                                   6    2   0   4     8   13   −5     6
17 T.S.V. Itano                                  7    1   2   4    14   20   −6     5
18 Mt. Pyre Saints F.C.                          6    1   1   4     9   14   −5     4

Fourth Division
Yoshinogawa F.C. (Fourth Division) 1–2 Kokonoe A.C. (Fourth Division)
T.S.V. Jejudo (Fourth Division) 0–0 Taketa F.C. (Fourth Division)
Ruuchuu F.C. (Fourth Division) 1–2 Mizuma S.C. (Fourth Division)
Sanuki F.C. (Fourth Division) 2–3 Marugame F.C. (Fourth Division)
Kinsetsu Ho-oh F.C. (Fourth Division) 4–3 Higashisakurajima A.F.C. (Fourth Division)
Saikaidoh F.C. (Fourth Division) 0–1 Kitakyushu United S.C. (Fourth Division)
Kagawa County S.C. (Fourth Division) 1–1 F.C. Saga (Fourth Division)
Sawara Orient A.C. (Fourth Division) 3–1 Yonaguni A.F.C. (Fourth Division)
Moji S.C. (Fourth Division) 2–5 A.F.C. Sakaide (Fourth Division)
Yahata F.C. (Fourth Division) 0–1 Wakamatsu F.C. (Fourth Division)

   Fourth Division                             Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Taketa F.C.                                   8    5   3   0     8    2   +6    18
2 Marugame F.C.                                 8    5   1   2    12   10   +2    16
3 F.C. Saga                                     8    4   3   1    14    7   +7    15
4 Saikaidoh F.C.                                8    5   0   3    10    6   +4    15
5 Yahata F.C.                                   8    4   3   1    13   10   +3    15
6 Kitakyushu United S.C.                        8    4   2   2    10    9   +1    14
7 A.F.C. Sakaide                                8    4   1   3    18   13   +5    13
8 Ruuchuu F.C.                                  8    3   3   2    11    8   +3    12
9 Kinsetsu Ho-oh F.C.                           8    4   0   4    16   16    0    12
10 Higashisakurajima A.F.C.                      8    3   2   3    13    8   +5    11
11 Yonaguni A.F.C.                               8    3   2   3    16   16    0    11
12 Kokonoe A.C.                                  8    3   2   3    12   13   −1    11
13 Mizuma S.C.                                   8    3   1   4     7    8   −1    10
14 Kagawa County S.C.                            8    2   3   3    14   14    0     9
15 Sawara Orient A.C.                            8    2   3   3    10   10    0     9
16 Moji S.C.                                     8    2   3   3    10   16   −6     9
17 Yoshinogawa F.C.                              8    2   2   4     9   11   −2     8
18 Wakamatsu F.C.                                8    2   1   5    10   16   −6     7
19 T.S.V. Jejudo                                 8    1   1   6    10   19   −9     4
20 Sanuki F.C.                                   8    1   0   7     8   19  −11     3
Reply


Forum Jump:


Users browsing this thread: 1 Guest(s)